Faculty and Staff

TEACHERS

5TH GRADE

Staff Name

Subject

Email

Addison, James

Exceptional Education

[email protected]

Donaldson, Delvin

Social Studies

[email protected]

Happ, Hope

Language Arts

[email protected]

Hooper, Vicki

Language Arts

[email protected]

Morris, Eric

Science

[email protected]

Murry, Jessica

Math

[email protected]

Nails, Stephanie

Math

[email protected]

Pincham, Bridget

Science/Social Studies

[email protected]


6TH GRADE

Staff Name

Subject

Email

Bolton, James

Social Studies

[email protected]

Hodge, Lindsay

Math

[email protected]

Jackson, Matthew

Science/Social Studies

[email protected]

Palmer, Howard

Exceptional Education

[email protected]

Pate, Andrea

Science

[email protected]

 Pilmer, Nicole

Language Arts

[email protected]

Salerno, Simone

Language Arts

[email protected]

Tucker, Alison

Math

[email protected]

 

7TH GRADE

Staff Name

Subject

Email

Kennedy, Andrea

Exceptional Education

[email protected]

Lee, Ted

Science

[email protected]

Macauley, Kira

Math

[email protected]

Robinson, Vanessa

Science

[email protected]

Santostefano, Vicki

Math

[email protected]

Smith, Kevin

Language Arts

[email protected]

Tyler, Tana

Social Studies

[email protected]

Williams, Emmanuel

Language Arts

[email protected]

 

8TH GRADE

Staff Name

Subject

Email

Beaumont, Stephanie

Exceptional Education

[email protected]

McFerren, Brandon

Language Arts

[email protected]

Ogan, Dwanna

Math

[email protected]

Reed, Ronniesia

Language Arts

[email protected]

Stewart, Marissa

Math

[email protected]

Walden, Jerrica

Science

[email protected]


RELATED ARTS

Staff Name

Subject

Email

Altmann, Samantha

Vocal Music

[email protected]

Billingslea, Kendall

AVID

[email protected]

Elder, Amy

Art

[email protected]

Ford, Denise

Computers

[email protected]

Holt, Freddie

Band

[email protected]

Scales, Michael

Physical Education

[email protected]rg

Shearon, Prisclena

Exceptional Education

[email protected]


ELD SERVICES

Staff Name

Subject

Email

Blakeman, Audrey

7th/8th Language Arts/ELD Services

[email protected]

Kuppaswamy, Ramaa

5th/6th Language Arts/ELD Services

[email protected]

Smith, Jonathan

6th/8th Language Arts/ELD Services

[email protected]


OFFICE/LIBRARY

Staff Name

Role

Email

Griegel, Lisa

Records & Finance

[email protected]

Nelson, Dawn

Secretary Clerk

[email protected]

Stockdale, Carolyn

Librarian

[email protected]

Wood, Sheila

Secretary Clerk/Attendance

[email protected]

 

PARAPROFESSIONAL/RESIDENT

Staff Name

Role

Email

Broadhurst-Reagon, Aundra

Paraprofessional

[email protected]

Griffin, Lindsay

Paraprofessional

[email protected]

Holt, Ollie

Teacher Resident

[email protected]

Johnson, Violar

Paraprofessional

[email protected]

Reid, Jessica

Teacher Resident

[email protected]